UCTA logo
 
Member Login
bg
 
deco
.
S.No. Firm Name Owner (s) /  Partner (s) Name Contact Details GSTIN
1 Agarwal Associates Mr. Vikas Agarwal 9680769963 08AAYPA9439R1ZJ
2 Advance Marketing Mr. Vivek Mehta 9829114565 / 9983636396  
3 Agrawal Computer Academy Mr. Deepak Agrawal 9828142598 08AEWPA7020A1ZV
4 Alive Computer Mr. Ritesh Jain 9950862182  
5 Ankit Infotech Mr. Abhishak Agarwal 9928073747  
6 Aravali Infocom Mr. Vinay Sharma 9461015299  
7 Ayan Technoshop Mr. Sajjauddin N.Kagzi 9414165301  
         
8 Babji Computers Mr. Murtaza Salumberwala 9829120318 08AAYPW9476A1ZR
9 Bhavya Computers Mr. Sandeep Panjabi 7737045000 08ANUPP1663R1ZV
10 Bits Computer Mr. Hemraj dangi 9828268644  
11 Bright Infotech Mr. Neeraj Sahu 9828068536  
         
12 Canon Care Center Mr. Manoj 9352008418  
13 Care & Cure Mr. Ali ji 9828423039  
14 Chatur Infotech Mr. Satayendra Chatur 9828018981  
15 Check Point Mr. Anil Sharma 9829040532  
16 Classic Computer Mr. Rajeev Mehta 9414166373  
17 Component House Service Station Mr. Prem Chand Mali 9783824298 08ALUPM5616K1ZF 
18 Component House Services Mr. Kailash 9983314299  
19 Computech Infocom Mr. Deepak Jain / Reena Jain 9828325858  
20 Computer Palace Mr. Mohd. Ilyas Khan 9414168273  
21 Computerware System & Consultants Mr. Amit Gangani 9829042524  
22 Cost 2 Cost Mr. Imran 9680030670  
23 Cybertech Mr. Bhanu Bapna 98290-40373  
24 Computer House Mr. Inder singh    
25 Computer House Mr. Inder Singh    
         
26 Dalal Computers Mr. J. K. Dalal 9828059080  
27 Data Electro Tech Mr. Dinesh Hada 9414166056  
28 Dev Systems (D D Soft) Mr. D.d. Sharma 9950346963  
29 Dhara Infotech Mr. Manish Jain 9829977895  
30 Digital Infosys Mr. Lalit Kothari 9352241229  
31 Digital Store Mr. Ajay Taleja 9414736892  
         
32 E-conect Solution Pvt. Ltd. Mr. Kailash / Mr. Mohd.Iqbal Khan 9351923619  
33 Electro India Mr.  9214880177  
34 Elite Computers Mr. Arun Lahoti 9414167048  
35 En Computers Mr. Ekling Nath Paliwal / Mr. Lokesh 9414165533 / 9887069973  
36 Entertainment Paradise Mr. Ashish Agarwal (Dir.) 9829451575 / 9887999460  
37 Excellence Mr. Shailendra Jain 9829134482 08ADUPJ5853D1Z7
       
38 Fani Enterprises  Mr. Deepak Harkawat 0294-2413151  
39 Ficusa Enterprises Mr. Pawan Kothari 98290-41002  
40 Friends Computer World Mr. Makbool Ahmed 9782820211 08BPGPA6720R1ZJ
       
41 G Nagar & Associates  Mr. Garvit Nagar 0294-2414202 /  2414203 08AAKPN8949H1Z0
       
42 Hare Krishna Computers Mr. Pallav Samar 9351850525 08BUAPS9145K1Z2 
43 Harp Computer Mr. Ashish  9829087472  
44 Hi-Tech Infosys Mr. Pradeep Grover 9414101831 / 414845474  
45 Hada Service Point Mr. Prakash Hada 9602166207 08AHTPH2184C1ZA 
       
46 Indian Shopee Mr. Hemant Vastwat 9414168040  
47 Info Solution Mr. Chanchal Kumawat 9829135741  
48 IT Magic Mr. Sagar Harkawat 9799969911 08ADPPH9452B1ZF 
49 IT Solution Mr. Puneet Sukhwal 9784564044 08CBGPS6477Q1ZH 
       
50 Jai Shree Infotech Mr. Shambhu Sharma 9828058951  
       
51 Kanish Computers Mr. Imran Dyer 9314412200  
52 Karni Infosys Mr. Jaidev Singh Charan 9829122671  
53 Kheteswar Enterprises Mr. Radheshyam Rajpurohit 9680070361 08BBARP9194J1ZZ
54 Ken Heart Infotech  Mr. Maneesh Vyas 9414757848  
       
55 Lakshaya Enterprises Mr. Naresh Choudhary 9414165427 08AHFPC8666E1ZA
56 Laxmi Computers  Mr. Mahendra Jain 9413467816  
57 Laxmi Enterprises Mr. Jaswant Jain 9829785853  
       
58 M M Enterprises Mr. Shailesh 9414156242  
59 Maars Enterprises Mr. Nilesh Nahar 9414162707  
60 Mahak Computer Mr. Vinit Malot 9413318032  
61 Mahveer Infotech  Mr. Mahveer 9828044001  
62 Marc Software Consultancy Mr.  9829577430  
63 Matrika Computers Mr. Alok Jain 9414239451  
64 Max Info Mr. Roshan Shrimali 9414343567  
65 Mayank Jain & Associates Mr. Mayank Jain  98290-41223  
66 Mayur Computer Mr. Bharat    
67 Mehta Compunet Mr. Deepanker Mehta 9414163370  
68 Mehta Infotech P Ltd. Mr. Arun Mehta / Mukesh 9414168043 / 829584936  
69 Merge System Mr. Ashish Jain 9414158040 / 9828075035  
70 Micro Solution Mr. Mustaffa 9460374013  
71 Micro Solution Infoshop Mr. Sabbir Attari 9829040469  
72 Micro System Mr. Govind Maheswari 9413316550  
73 Microage Productivity System Mr. Subhash C Joshi 9352489072  
74 Microbs Mr. Subhod Mehta 9414166861  
75 Monad Infotech Mr. Chetan Prajapat 9414157802  
76 Moon Light Infotech Mr. Gold K Jain 9413318379  
77 Mrk Computer Mr. Mukesh Kumavat 9214827136  
78 Mudra Sales Corporation Mr. Mohan Khurdia 9414229788  
79 Mukesh Siroya Software Mr. Mukesh Siroya 9829043520  
80 Multi Media Gallery Mr. Prateek Parikh 9214454571  
81 My Computer  Mr. Ajay Dodeja 9983325000  
       
82 National Computer Mr. Mitesh Raikwal 9414239342  
83 Netcom Mr. Manish Bapna 9414168112  
84 Netspace Computers Mr. Pankaj Gupta 9352500782 / 9828271172  
85 Network Technology Mr. Deepak Soni 9887053658  
86 Nice Computers Mr. Naresh / Prem 9414245461 / 9928772307  
87 Nice Infotech Mr. Nirmal Menaria 9414145461  
88 Nice Tech Systems Mr. Davendra Pandya 9413316877  
89 Nikunj Marketing Mr. Neraj  9828194181  
90 Novatech Computer Mr. Mahesh Pancholi 98871-12615  
       
91 Om Computer Mr. Bhupendra 9828071959  
       
92 Padmawati Enterpises Mr. Bhaskar jain 9928766466  
93 Parishram  Mr. Narendra 9414316987  
94 Parishram Informatics Mr. Anil Khothari 9414166299  
95 Parmar Techno Shop Mr. Ashwin / Hemendra Jain 9414166780  /   9414234685  
96 Parth Infotech Mr. Manohar Singh Kharwar 9214446499 08AQPPK6706L1Z9
97 Patel Infotech Mr. Govind Ram Patel  9829473083 08AOCPP7788N1ZX
98 Pc World & Care Clinic Mr. Himanshu Soni 9829224340 / 8952908000  
99 Pradise Computer Mr. Bhavesh Goplani 9928071788  
100 Pragati Infotech P Ltd. Mr. Gajendra Chandaliya 9414171501  
101 Prince Enterprises Mr. Anup Srivastava 9829042643 / 9414168643  
102 Priya Infosys Mr. Pushpendra S Chouhan 9829718488  
103 Progressive Take Care Mr. Subhash Purohit 9414167001  
103 Pyral Infotech Mr. Om P Dubey 9352419244  
104 Priya Agency Alpesh Jain 9414164858 08BMDPB1794E1ZA
       
105 R N R Compu Serve Mr. Rakesh Chittora 9828058143  
106 R. N. Infotech Mr. Ali Asgar H. 9928364748  
107 R.k. Computers Mr. Kuldeep Soni 9214346659  
108 Raj Infotech Mr. Raj Kumar Vaya 9414167196  
109 Rajshree Systems Mr. Anirudh Singh Ranawat 9829333908  
110 Rakesh Chouhan & Consultancy  Mr. Rakesh Chouhan  9782169968  
111 Real Computer Mr. Jitendra Jain 9829917802  
112 Regal Computer Mr. Sanjay Nagda 9414167331  
113 Regal Infotech Mr. Sunjay Jain 9414168037  
114 Reliable Computer Mr. Tanzeb Khan 9928344264  
115 Ridhi Sidhi Infosys Mr. Darpan Sharma 9783300407  
       
116 Sagar International Mr. Sanjeev Verdia 9214503848 08ACYPV6226F1ZW
117 Sahil Enterprises  Mr. Raja Choudhary 9828141351 / 9887069851  
118 Sakshi Computers Mr. Arun Pandya 9828043257 / 9828107383  
119 Sameer Technogies Mr. Sameer  Rohida 98290-59053  
120 Satyam Infosys Mr. Sunil Mandowara 9351332362  
121 Scan Disk Mr. Ajay Telreja 9352689789  
122 Service Point Mr. Vikendra  Singh 9828768648 / 9828738883  
123 Shakun Technologies Mr. Gautam Hinger 9828058138  
124 Shree Dakash Infotech Mr. Ashish Jain 9828071386 08AFMPJ2952B1ZL
125 Shine Computers Mr. Ritesh Jain 9414158728 08ANSPS6639N1ZS
126 Shiv Computers Mr. Vijendra Parmar / Kamlendra Singh 9829037210 08ABBFS6539G1ZZ
127 Shivam Technologies Mr. Hemant Sharma 9414342525  
128 Shradha Computers Mr. Mahesh 9414238891  
129 Shree Charbhuja Infotech Mr. Kamlesh Daya 9828504945  
130 Shree Computers Mr. Nishant Sharma / Siddhant 9829089896 / 9829489896  
131 Shree Ji Enterprises Mr. K.vk. Jaha 9414160810  
132 Shree Shyam Enterprises Mr. Sunil Bansal  9414167113  
133 Shree Vinayak Digitech Mr. Ajay Agarwal 9414159648  
134 Shree Vivek Compusoft Mr. Vivek Adaniya 9829041257  
135 Shree Ji Infotech Mr. Sanjay Vyas 8003133666  
136 Shubham Computers Mr. Dinesh Patel 9928021041  
137 Silicon Computech Mr. Deepak Jain 9414621777  
138 Sky Dome Computers Mr. Mahim Pandya 9414157676 / 9314357676  
139 Sm Computers Mr. Behzad Khan 9414229912  
140 Smart Computers(Icon Enterprices) Mr. Hemant Mandot 9414267493 / 9785953949  
141 Solution Infotech Mr. Ajay Sejwani 9829044189  
142 Star Technologies Mr. Mustaq 9001096940  
143 S-tech Computer Mr. Sourabh    
144 Sun Computers Mr. Shrikant Nath 9214522394 08AFPPN9010B1ZJ
145 Sunrise Computers Mr. Rahul 9950904862  
146 Swastik Computer Mr. Lokesh Puri 9413318581  
147 Swastik Computer Mr. Bhupendra / Hitesh Jain 9414167031 / 9828641044  
148 Synergy Systems Mr. Prince Boonilia / Madan Ji 9351366655  /   
149 Syngress System Mr. Prakash 9950996023  
150 Systech Mr. Prakash jain 9929588727  
       
151 Techno Infosys Mr. M l  Vastawat / Hemant 9414168040  
152 The Compu Hub Mr. Paramveer 8003300420  
153 Today's Solution Mr. Laxman Mali 9950994997  
154 Technical Solution Mr. Hozefa 9829199919 08AKOPH6301H1Z7 
       
155 Ultra Hi-tech Systems Mr. Sanjay Dak 9414162022  
       
156 V & t Systems Mr. V b Sharma 9414167496  
157 V N Infotech Mr. Narendra Kumawat 9982206768  
158 Vardhman Computer Mr. Narendra Mehta 0294-2421967  
159 Vedanta Systems Mr. Ashish Bhatnagar 9460029458 08AGPPB9363E1Z7
160 Ventronics Computer's Mr. L Chouhan 9414167337 / 9602199674  
161 View Point Mr. Pawan 9828036650  
162 Vinayak Computers Mr. Pramod Vedi 9772233513 08AEEPV2066B1ZM
163 Vishwas Computers Mr. Prakash Nagda 9414165828  
164 Vision Computer Mr.     

.
deco
 
Home  l  About Us  l Directory  l Events  l Services  l Contact Us
 

Copyrights © 2011-2018. UCTA All Rights Reserved.

Maintained by : Digital Theka (Futurz Online Promotion)

 
View My Stats